Is WISHAM JELLIES, FIRE! PEPPER JELLY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, AND FUMARIC ACID)
Check WISHAM JELLIES, FIRE! PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISHAM JELLIES, FIRE! PEPPER JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Kettle & Fire Organic Gluten Free Chicken Bone Broth - 16.9oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


