Is WISHAM JELLIES, FIRE! PEPPER JELLY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, AND FUMARIC ACID)

Check WISHAM JELLIES, FIRE! PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing