Is WISHAM JELLIES, JELLY, PINEAPPLE, PEPPER, PINEAPPLE, PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, AND FUMARIC ACID), HABANERO PEPPERS.

Check WISHAM JELLIES, JELLY, PINEAPPLE, PEPPER, PINEAPPLE, PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping