Is WISHAM JELLIES, PEPPER JELLY, STRAWLAPENO, STRAWLAPENO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, AND FUMARIC ACID), HABANERO PEPPERS.

Check WISHAM JELLIES, PEPPER JELLY, STRAWLAPENO, STRAWLAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping