Is Wishbone Champagne Vinaigrette Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CHABLIS WINE, ROCHESTER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC*, MONDSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PHOSPHORIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIRAM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY). *DRIED.

Check Wishbone Champagne Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlicky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading