Is WISMETTAC ASIAN FOODS, DRIED SEAWEED & RICE CRACKER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, RICE CRACKER, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SEAWEED, POWDERED GREEN TEA, POWDERED KELP, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check WISMETTAC ASIAN FOODS, DRIED SEAWEED & RICE CRACKER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping