Is Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc., Carbonated Soda Drink, Mango Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor
Check Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc., Carbonated Soda Drink, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wismettac Asian Foods, Inc., Carbonated Soda Drink, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


