Is Wispa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (e442, e476), flavourings, may contain nuts, 222303 energy 319 "the equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid milk in every 227 g of milk chocolate,
Check Wispa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wispa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


