Is WISPY WHITE COOKIE ICING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, VEGETABLE GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check WISPY WHITE COOKIE ICING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking