Is WISPY WHITE JIMMIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE, PALM OIL, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check WISPY WHITE JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISPY WHITE JIMMIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


