Is Wissotzky Tea Apple Delight Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, CHICORY ROOT ROASTED, LEMON PEELS, ORANGE PEELS, APPLE FLAVOR

Check Wissotzky Tea Apple Delight Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast