Is Wissotzky Tea Cinnamon Turmeric Chai Spiced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Natural Flavors, Turmeric, Clove, Cardamom.
Check Wissotzky Tea Cinnamon Turmeric Chai Spiced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wissotzky Tea Cinnamon Turmeric Chai Spiced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


