Is Wissotzky Tea Imperial Earl Grey Tea, 16 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selected Ceylon Tea, Cornflower Blossom And Bergamot Flavor

Check Wissotzky Tea Imperial Earl Grey Tea, 16 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wissotzky Tea Imperial Earl Grey Tea, 16 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast