Is WISSOTZKY TEA, LORD GREY TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOICEST BLENDED BLACK TEA, LEMON PEELS, BERGAMOT, LIME & LEMON FLAVOURS.
Check WISSOTZKY TEA, LORD GREY TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISSOTZKY TEA, LORD GREY TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


