Is Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SELECTED BLACK TEA, CINNAMON BARK, GINGER ROOT, CLOVE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PUMPKIN PIECES, CARDAMOM, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI.
Check Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Pumpkin Spiced Chai Flavored Tea Bags, Pumpkin Spiced Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


