Is Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Timeless Green Tea With Jasmine Silky Pyramid Tea Bags, Green Tea With Jasmine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA AND JASMINE FLOWERS.
Check Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Timeless Green Tea With Jasmine Silky Pyramid Tea Bags, Green Tea With Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wissotzky Tea Signature Collection Timeless Green Tea With Jasmine Silky Pyramid Tea Bags, Green Tea With Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


