Is Wissotzky Tea Wissotzky Tea Fruit & Herbal Tea, 20 ea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon Chicory, Hibiscus, Allspice, Chamomile, Carob, Orange Peels, Apples, Cinnamon Flavor.

Check Wissotzky Tea Wissotzky Tea Fruit & Herbal Tea, 20 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wissotzky Tea Wissotzky Tea Fruit & Herbal Tea, 20 ea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go