Is Witch Fingers Breadstick Kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Breadstick Mix Enriched Wheat Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Melted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Leavening Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Sulfate, Monocal
Check Witch Fingers Breadstick Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Witch Fingers Breadstick Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackDippingSide Dish


