Is WITCH HAZEL + ALOE CLEANSING TONER - 360ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Witch Hazel (Hamamelis Virginiana), Extract, Aloe Vera (Aloe Barbadensis), Leaf Juice, Lavender (Lavendula Angustofolia), Floral Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Ginseng Root Extract (Pana Ginseng C,a Meyer), Grapefruit (Citrus Grandis), Seed Extract
Check WITCH HAZEL + ALOE CLEANSING TONER - 360ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WITCH HAZEL + ALOE CLEANSING TONER - 360ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
WITCH HAZEL + ALOE CLEANSING TONER - 360ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


