Is Witch's Brew Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Taurine, Erythritol, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Panax ginseng root extract, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Sucralose, L-theanine, Acesulfame potassium, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Gum acacia, Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Salt, D-calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), Ester gum, Guarana seed extract, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check Witch's Brew Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Witch's Brew Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


