Is Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Blueberry -- 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Honey, Walnuts, Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut, Dried Blueberries (Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Vanilla, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Contains: Almonds

Check Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Blueberry -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Blueberry -- 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast