Is Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Honey, Walnuts, Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Coconut, Vanilla, Contains: Almonds, Coconut, Contains: Almonds

Check Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Within Without Chewy Granola Gluten Free Paleo Original -- 6 Packet is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go