Is witte bonen in tomatensaus Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
60% witte boon, water, 6,3% tomatenpuree, suiker, azijn, zout, kruiden, specerijen, gemodificeerd maïszetmeel, gehydrolyseerd plantaardig eiwit. Waarvan toegevoegde suikers 2.2g per 100 gram en waarvan toegevoegd zout 0.50g per 100 gram
Check witte bonen in tomatensaus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open witte bonen in tomatensaus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


