Is Witts #1504 Pork Sausage Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Added To Protect Flavor
Check Witts #1504 Pork Sausage Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Witts #1504 Pork Sausage Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Witts #1504 Pork Sausage Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


