Is Witts Sweet Italian Sausage Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Fennel, Black Pepper, Paprika, Nutmeg, Anise, Msg And Spice Extractives

Check Witts Sweet Italian Sausage Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Witts Sweet Italian Sausage Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich