Is Wizarding World Butterbeer Jelly Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Confectioner's Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Color Added, Yellow 5, Red 40.
Check Wizarding World Butterbeer Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wizarding World Butterbeer Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


