Is Wizarding World Milk Chocolate Hershey's, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), PGPR, NATURAL FLAVOR). D
Check Wizarding World Milk Chocolate Hershey's, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wizarding World Milk Chocolate Hershey's, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


