Is WKD Blue Triple Distilled Vodka Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Alcoholic Premix Blending Mixed Fruit Flavours With Triple Distilled Vodka. Contains Caffeine. Suitable For Vegans. Gluten Free.

Check WKD Blue Triple Distilled Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go