Is WM Morrison Greenside Deli Wafer Thin Cooked Ham 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (80%), Water, Dextrose, Pork protein, Salt, Preservatives (potassium lactate, sodium acetates, sodium nitrite), Stabilisers (triphosphates, diphosphates, polyphosphates), Spirit vinegar, Antioxidant (sodium ascorbate), Brown sugar, Dried glucose syrup, Sugar.

Check WM Morrison Greenside Deli Wafer Thin Cooked Ham 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep