Is WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 12 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Sorbitol, Gum Base, Acacia, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Mannitol, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Acesulfame K, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


