Is WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Acacia, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1), Acesulfame K, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WM Wrigley Jr Orbit White Gum, 18 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


