Is Woeber Mustard Yellow,24 Oz (Pack Of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spic

Check Woeber Mustard Yellow,24 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woeber Mustard Yellow,24 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping