Is Woeber's Extra Hot Pure Horseradish Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish Roots, Vinegar, Salt And Artificial Flavoring
Check Woeber's Extra Hot Pure Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Extra Hot Pure Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


