Is Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Spirit Vinegar, Premium Grade Mustard Seeds, Salt, Spices

Check Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woeber's Genuine American Yellow Mustard 453g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep