Is Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, HORSERADISH AND SPICES.
Check Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Horseradish Mustard, Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


