Is Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, No. 1 Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Sugar, Salt, Peppers and Spices.

Check Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woeber's Sandwich Pal - Mustard - Hot and Spicy is available at 6 retailers

Jewel-OscoShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping