Is Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Mustard Flour, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard is available at 5 retailers

AmazonFry'sGiant EagleKrogerShopRite

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard | Spoonful