Is Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Honey, Mustard Flour, Filtered Water, Soybean Oil, Salt
Check Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad


