Is Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Honey, Mustard Flour, Filtered Water, Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woeber's Simply Supreme Honey Mustard is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad