Is Woeber's Supreme Mustard - Wasabi Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Flavoring, White Wine, Wasabi, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Spices, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Woeber's Supreme Mustard - Wasabi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woeber's Supreme Mustard - Wasabi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Where to buy
Woeber's Supreme Mustard - Wasabi is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


