Is Wok Mei Gluten Free Hoisin Sauce, 8oz (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Dried Cane Syrup, Miso (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Alcohol), Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Gmo-free Corn Starch, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Caramel Color, Spices, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic

Check Wok Mei Gluten Free Hoisin Sauce, 8oz (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wok Mei Gluten Free Hoisin Sauce, 8oz (3 Pack) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading