Is WOKE AF Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Sodium, Citrulline Malate 2:1, Beta-Alanine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Theobromine, AlphaSize Alpha GPC, Taurine, Himalayan Rock Salt - with Trace Minerals, AstraGin (Astragalus membranaceus extract (root), Panax notoginseng extract (root)), Senactiv (Panax notoginseng extract (root) Rosa roxburghii extract (fruit)), Huperzine A, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Beet Root Powder (for color).
Check WOKE AF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOKE AF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


