Is WOKE AF Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin), Sodium, Citrulline Malate 2:1, Beta-Alanine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Theobromine, AlphaSize Alpha GPC, Taurine, Himalayan Rock Salt - with Trace Minerals, AstraGin (Astragalus membranaceus extract (root), Panax notoginseng extract (root)), Senactiv (Panax notoginseng extract (root) Rosa roxburghii extract (fruit)), Huperzine A, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Beet Root Powder (for color).

Check WOKE AF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go