Is Wold Top Marmalade Porter (Abv 5%) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Hops, Yeast

Check Wold Top Marmalade Porter (Abv 5%) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wold Top Marmalade Porter (Abv 5%) is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking