Is Wolf Brand Chili with Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Ingredients (Beef and Pork), Water, Prepared Pinto Beans (Pinto Beans, Water), Beef Broth, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Whole Rolled Oats, Chili Pepper, Contains Less than 2% of: Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Soy Lecithin, Caramel Color, Sodium Phosphate.

Check Wolf Brand Chili with Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolf Brand Chili with Beans is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnackingSoup