Is WOLF BRAND Turkey Chili Without Beans, 96% Fat Free, 15 oz Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Broth, Cooked Ground Turkey, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Whole Rolled Oats, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Spices, Contains less than 2% of: Corn Starch, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Dried Garlic and Onion, Caramel Color. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check WOLF BRAND Turkey Chili Without Beans, 96% Fat Free, 15 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOLF BRAND Turkey Chili Without Beans, 96% Fat Free, 15 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
WOLF BRAND Turkey Chili Without Beans, 96% Fat Free, 15 oz Can is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


