Is Wolffs Buckwheat Kernels Coarse Cereal - 13 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Buckwheat.

Check Wolffs Buckwheat Kernels Coarse Cereal - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolffs Buckwheat Kernels Coarse Cereal - 13 Oz is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep