Is Wolff's Whole Kasha 100% Pure Roasted Buckwheat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buckwheat Contains No Additives, Fortifiers, Or Preservatives.
Check Wolff's Whole Kasha 100% Pure Roasted Buckwheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wolff's Whole Kasha 100% Pure Roasted Buckwheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wolff's Whole Kasha 100% Pure Roasted Buckwheat is available at 18 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Grain · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide Dish


