Is WOLFGANG PUCK, 100% NATURAL ARRABBIATA SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH ONIONS, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check WOLFGANG PUCK, 100% NATURAL ARRABBIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep