Is Wolfgang Puck Jamaica Me Crazy, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavours
Check Wolfgang Puck Jamaica Me Crazy, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wolfgang Puck Jamaica Me Crazy, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Hot Cocoa K-Cup Coffee Pods — Hot Cocoa for Keurig Brewers — 1 box (10 pods)
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Starbucks Vanilla Flavored Blonde Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Gloria Jean's Coffees Butter Toffee Flavored K-Cup Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Where to buy
Wolfgang Puck Jamaica Me Crazy, RealCup portion pack for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 24 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


